Advertisement

Academic Pepfest

Email

The following are the awards by grade level:

Academic Pepfest-Grade 7

"B" Certificate

Jackson Boever

Jesse Disselkemp

Advertisement

Tera Engebretson

Brody Eveslage

April Morales

Emily Tonn

Alyssa Uphoff

"A" Certificate

Weston Anderson

James Aronson

Jaimie Bergerson

Sean Brustuen

Samuel Hu

Matthew Huot

Otto Kildegaard

Perfect Attendance

Marlee Morton

Tyler Moser

Timothy Ostby

McKayla Smith

Improvement Honor

Holly Amundson

James Aronson

Sean Brustuen

Chelsea Fangmeier

Amy Goette

Otto Kildegaard

Most Improved

Mitchell Finzell

4.0 Club

Holly Amundson

Julia Sauder

Silver Cards

Weston Anderson

James Aronson

Brody Bahr

Hannah Berg

Jaimie Bergerson

Jackson Boever

Sean Brustuen

Tyler Crandall

Tony Domnick

Courtney Ehleringer

Wade Ehlers

Jacob Erickson

Cody Eystad

Amy Goette

Cassidy Hennen

Tierney Holl

Samuel Hu

Matthew Huot

Andrew Jarvis

Kristina Johnson

Otto Kildegaard

Kristi Kopel

Lloyd Lesmeister

Samuel Mattson

Thomas McPhee

Megan Mecklenburg

Brian Miller

Kelsey Mitteness

April Morales

Jacob Moser

Renae Mullins

Olivia Reimers

Larissa Schmidgall

McKayla Smith

Christina Thooft

Alyssa Uphoff

Kaitlin Van Horn

Gold Cards

Holly Amundson

Sydney Beyer

Paul Domnick

Chelsea Fangmeier

Mitchell Finzel

Krista Matthews-Saugstad

Marlee Morton

Tyler Moser

Timothy Ostby

Thomas Roberts

Julia Sauder

Patrick Uphoff

Elizabeth Vick

Kevin Viratyosin

Cody Ward

Academic Pepfest-Grade 8

"B" Certificate

Jordon Fletcher

Tyler McNally

Tristan Michealson

Erin Schieler

"A" Certificate

Neala Savela

Samantha Schneider

Perfect Attendance

Brittany Harrison

Steven Jungst

Brandon Lanoue

Tyler McNally

Shadow Olson

Erin Schieler

Kelsey Schreifels

Ashley Zidarich

Improvement Honor

Cody Cannon

Erica Domnick

Natalie Johnston

Sarah Kuhn

Kelly Mahoney

Neala Savela

Most Improved

Benjamin Maloney

4.0 Club

Rory Anderson

Kayla Feuchtenberger

Sarah Kuhn

Kelsey Loew

Eric Wulf

Silver Cards

Conor Arnold

Nicholas Ascheman

Hannah Estenson

Kayla Evink

Micah Fehr

Tara Fehr

Tyler Hansen

Blaine Heder

Jennifer Hennen

Haley Henrichs

Cody Hickman

Taylor Hufford

Megan Johnson

Mitchell Kill

Alyssa Knobloch

Ross Larson

Braden Luthi

Tristan Michealson

Amanda Moser

Celestine O'Halloran-Johnson

Shadow Olson

Dylan Recker

AnnMarie Reese

Cole Riley

Carrie Roske

Neala Savela

Erin Schieler

Samantha Schneider

Kelsey Schreifels

Danielle Schultz

Rosalynn Smith

Kendra Sperr

Bradyn Valnes

Mackenzie Weatherly

Ashley Zidarich

Gold Cards

Rory Anderson

Ryan Beyer

Cody Cannon

Matthew Cotter

Erica Domnick

Kayla Feuchtenberger

Bethany Fleischmann

Caroline Fritz

Natalie Johnston

Steven Jungst

Martha Koehl

Daniel Kolden

Laura Korth

Sarah Kuhn

Kelsey Loew

Kelly Mahoney

Alexander McIntosh

Rachel Moser

Travis Rinkenberger

Eric Wulf

Academic Pepfest-Grade 9

"B" Certificate

Melissa Ascheman

Maria Cin

Rebekah Larsen

Olivia Pilarski

Keli Pry

Anna Schmidgall

Dylan Stanton-Ring

Kaycee VanEps

Nathan Wiegman

"A" Certificate

Tucker Eveslage

Perfect Attendance

Mikell Dunn

Elizabeth Harrison

Jackson Henrich

Alexandra Kopel

Sarah Matthews-Saugstad

Allison Morrow

Steven Sarlette

Austin Schieler

Eric Steltz

Tasaneeya Viratyosin

Nathan Wiegman

Improvement Honor

Jeffrey Knobloch

Emma Roberts

Timm Uhlmann

Most Improved

Dylan Stanton-Ring

4.0 Club

Jackson Henrich

Mu-en Hu

Emma Roberts

Tasaneeya Viratyosin

Silver Cards

Lincoln Arnold

Melissa Ascheman

Mitchell Carbert

Laura Delehanty

Rebecca Erickson

Tucker Eveslage

Kelsey Greenwaldt

Elizabeth Harrison

Krystal Heily

Jonathon Jallo

Esther Koehl

Alexandra Kopel

Justin Kratz

Rebekah Larsen

Jenna Nelson

Corey Nohl

Olivia Pilarski

Keli Pry

Tanner Rohloff

Amanda Rudstrom

Steven Sarlette

Kara Schlieman

Joshua Taylor

Courtney Vogel

Gold Cards

Meranda Hennen

Jackson Henrich

Shandi Hopkins

Mu-en Hu

Lauren Kill

Jeffrey Knobloch

Stefan Lemke

Sarah Matthews-Saugstad

Katie Monroe

Allison Morrow

Mary Rentz

Emma Roberts

Pamela Sax

Austin Schieler

Kyle Schultz

Timm Uhlmann

Tasaneeya Viratyosin

Lora Zierke

Academic Pepfest- Grade 10

"B" Certificate

Kyle Anspach

Peter Arnold

Darrick Henrichs

Shawna Itzen

Adam Koehl

Bryce Savela

Zachary Wolf

"A" Certificate

Garrett Engebretson

Tyler Meichsner

Raelene Reimers

Perfect Attendance

Garrett Engebretson

David Moser

Brianna Neuman

Raelene Reimers

Mishayla Schreifels

Megan Thooft

Improvement Honor

Bess Boever

John Koehl

David Moser

Raelene Reimers

Zachary Wolf

Most Improved

Kalee Johnson

4.0 Club

Kelsey Amundson

Alissa Melberg

Silver Cards

Kyle Anspach

Christopher Boettcher

Samantha Buro

Hannah Bye

Garrett Engebretson

Ashley Fehr

Nathan Gades

Heather Gagner

Katie Huot

Ashley Karst

Johanna Luetmer

Tyler Meichsner

Fallon Meixel

David Moser

Jenna Moser

Brianna Neuman

Stephanie Noel

Taylor Nohl

Fiona O'Halloran-Johnson

Corey O'Keefe

Mitchell Peterson

Raelene Reimers

Dustin Sauter

Bryce Savela

Matthew Smith

Glynis Volker

Kayla Volker

Matthew Wulf

Travis Wulf

Gold Cards

Kelsey Amundson

Shanda Arbach

Sara Beyer

Bess Boever

Jennifer Buchanan

Raymond Finzel

Eric Greiner

Anika Kildegaard

Breanna Kruize

Tina Larson

Alissa Melberg

Anna Sauder

Christine Schneider

Mishayla Schreifels

Christopher Scott

Megan Thooft

Nicole Tschetter

Katia Vantries

Academic Pepfest- Grade 11

"B" Certificate

Kathryn Anderson

Benjamin Cole

Adrienne Gahm

Alisha Hennen

Richard Li

Elizabeth McNally

Mollie Nelson

John Schneider

Carter Smith

Peary Webster

Craigan Wulf

"A" Certificate

Britney Greenwaldt

Travis Moser

Perfect Attendance

Laura Ascheman

Katelyn VanKempen

Improvement Honor

Alyssa Haberer

Travis Moser

Most Improved

Andrew Kirwin

4.0 Club

Lydia Gieszler

Silver Cards

Laura Ascheman

Jessie Bergerson

Cortney Carson

Edgar Cruz

Benjamin Ehlers

Chelsea Engebretson

Adrienne Gahm

Britney Greenwaldt

Alyssa Haberer

Trevor Hopkins

Benjamin Johnson

Joshua Johnson

Justin Johnston

Cody Kill

Hye Jin Lee

David Lemke

Stephanie Lienemann

Patti Marquart

Elizabeth McNally

Kayla Mitteness

Travis Moser

Kayla Mullins

Kirby Sayles

John Schneider

Kaley Taffe

Travis Thooft

Thomas Vanoverbeke

Peary Webster

Craigan Wulf

Gold Cards

Tallack Dosdall

Thore Dosdall

Tyler Evink

Eileen Franey

Lydia Geiszler

Brandi Sperr

Katelyn Vankempen

Academic Pepfest- Grade 12

"B" Certificate

Megan Braaten

Brittany Bruer

Denise Feuchtenberger

Josh Griffith

Dustin Heck

Elizabeth Hennen

Katie Jones

Craig Knochenmus

Brent Koehl

Justin Lund

Nathan Lund

Jessica Nohl

Nichole Sax

Denice Snye

Kristen Swenson

Mary Wulf

"A" Certificate

Wenyu Zhu

Improvement Honor

Andrew Jallo

Taylor Witt

Wenyu Zhu

Most Improved

Josh Griffith

4.0 Club

Bethany Tickle

Silver Cards

Dustin Anderson

Megan Braaten

Megan Brandt

Brittany Bruer

Zachary Eystad

Denise Feuchtenberger

Dustin Heck

Katie Jones

Craig Knochenmus

Brent Koehl

Sarah Kolden

Leonard Mitchell

Robert Lesmeister

Andrew Loher

Justin Lund

Nathan Lund

Sibley Mattson

Brandon Moser

Jessica Nohl

Whitney Riley

Jonathan Rundquist

Nicole Sax

Jessica Schatzke

Anthony Schultz

Sean Schultz

Denice Snye

Kristen Swenson

Taylor Witt

Wenyu Zhu

Gold Cards

Tess Cotter

Emma Durkee

Jasmine Henrich

Andrew Jallo

Alissa Koehl

Brittany Nelson

Kelsey Raasch

Bethany Tickle

Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
randomness